№ п/п
|
ФИО
|
Направление, специальность
|
Форма обучения
|
СТАТУС
|
Приказ
|
1.
|
Бизюкова Юлия
Анатольевна
|
1.5.5
|
очное
|
1 курс
|
Пр.№ 255-о
От24.08.2023
|
2.
|
Букатина Мария
Алексеевна
|
1.5.5
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр. № 255-о
От 24.08.2023
|
3.
|
Веремейчиков Александр Сергеевич
|
4.1.1
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№256-о
От 24.08.2023
|
4.
|
Голдаевич Елена Петровна
|
4.1.1
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№256-о
От 24.08.2023
|
5.
|
Грачев Данила Николаевич
|
4.1.1
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№254-о
От 24.08.2023
|
6.
|
Дроздовская Надежда Николаевна
|
4.1.1
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№256-о
От 24.08.2023
|
7.
|
Зайцев Петр Владимирович
|
4.2.4
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№257-о
От 24.08.2023
|
8.
|
Иванов Андрей Дмитриевич
|
1.5.5
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№255-о
От 24.08.2023
|
9.
|
Катаев Артем Николаевич
|
4.1.1
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№256-о
От 24.08.2023
|
10.
|
Корнев Василий Максимович
|
4.1.1
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№256-о
От 24.08.2023
|
11.
|
Корольков Артем Игоревич
|
4.1.1
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№256-о
От 24.08.2023
|
12.
|
Карасева Елена Юрьевна
|
1.5.5
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№254-о
От 24.08.2023
|
13.
|
Курганский Дмитрий Анатольевич
|
1.5.5
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№255-о
От 24.08.2023
|
14.
|
Калашникова Диана Олеговна
|
4.2.4
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№257-о
От 24.08.2023
|
15.
|
Князева Юлия Владимировна
|
4.2.4
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№257-о
От 28.08.2023
|
16.
|
Климова Анастасия Владимировна
|
5.2.3
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№258-о
От 28.08.2023
|
17.
|
Лучинина Мария Николаевна
|
4.1.1
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№256-о
От 24.08.2023
|
18.
|
Лобанова Олеся Олеговна
|
5.2.3
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№258-о
От 24.08.2023
|
19.
|
Мовшин Евгений Владимирович
|
5.2.3
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№269-о
От 24.08.2023
|
20.
|
Новиков Руслан Валерьевич
|
4.1.1
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№254-о
От 24.08.2023
|
21.
|
Нуров Наджибулло Мухаммадиевич
|
4.1.1
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№256-о
От 24.08.2023
|
22.
|
Ожимков Александр Валерьевич
|
4.2.4
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№257-о
От 24.08. 2023
|
23.
|
Очнев Павел Николаевич
|
5.2.3
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№269-о
От 24.08.2023
|
24.
|
Суховольский Владислав Вячеславович
|
4.1.1
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№254-о
От 24.08.2023
|
25.
|
Стефанкин Виктор Петрович
|
4.2.4
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№257-о
От 24.08.2023
|
26.
|
Стефанкина Алина Сергеевна
|
4.2.4
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№257-о
От 24.08.2023
|
27
|
Сионихин Егор Евгеньевич
|
4.2.4
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр. №254-о
От 24.08.2023
|
28.
|
Тризнюк Елена Вячеславовна
|
4.2.4
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№257-о
От 24.08.2023
|
29.
|
Трофимова Анна Александровна
|
4.2.4
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№254-о
От 24.08.2023
|
30.
|
Чуркина Екатерина Сергеевна
|
5.2.3
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№254-о
От 24.08.2023
|
31.
|
Шмидт Александр Александрович
|
4.2.4
|
очное
|
1курс
|
Пр.№257-о
От 24.08.2023
|
32.
|
Белова Антонина
Дмитриевна
|
2.7.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№296-о от 17.09.2022
|
33.
|
Бычков Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
2.7.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№295-о от 17.09.2022
|
34.
|
Вожжова Кристина Евгеньевна
|
2.7.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№296-о от 17.09.2022
|
35.
|
Гончаров Максим Викторович
|
2.7.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№307-о от 28.09.2022
|
36.
|
Емелин Данил Георгиевич
|
2.7.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№305-о от 27.09.2022
|
37.
|
Емелин Дмитрий Георгиевич
|
2.7.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№305-о от 27.09.2022
|
38.
|
Кондратьев Александр Николаевич
|
2.7.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№307-о от 28.09.2022
|
39.
|
Коновальчук Альберт Амурханович
|
2.7.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№307-о от 28.09.2022
|
40.
|
Корчуганова Анна Викторовна
|
2.7.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№295-о от 17.09.2022
|
41.
|
Лобов Денис Викторович
|
2.7.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№307-о от
28.09.2022
|
42.
|
Новоторженцев Денис Андреевич
|
2.7.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№307-о от 28.09.2022
|
43.
|
Понкратьева Алена Борисовна
|
2.7.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№296-о от 17.09.2022
|
44.
|
Ханмагомедова Наида Тэрлановна
|
2.7.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№296-о от 17.09.2022
|
45.
|
Черкасов Вячеслав Валерьевич
|
2.7.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№307-о от 28.09.2022
|
46.
|
Шаронина Юлия Валерьевна
|
2.7.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№305-о от 27.09.2022
|
47
|
Шишко Ольга Олеговна
|
2.7.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№296-о от 17.09.2022
|
48.
|
Балыков Данил Вениаминович
|
4.1.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№296-о от 17.09.2022
|
49.
|
Батурин Александр Леонидович
|
4.1.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№313-о от 30.09.2022
|
50.
|
Белкин Никита Вячеславович
|
4.1.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№307-о от 28.09.2022
|
51.
|
Володин Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
4.1.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№304-о от 26.09.2022
|
52.
|
Гусаков Александр Валерьевич
|
4.1.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№307-о от 28.09.2022
|
53.
|
Гусаков Михаил Валерьевич
|
4.1.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№307-о от 28.09.2022
|
54.
|
Карачев Андрей Сергеевич
|
4.1.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№297-о от 17.09.2022
|
55.
|
Кузнецов Александр Сергеевич
|
4.1.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№295-о от 17.09.2022
|
56.
|
Лазаренко Анастасия Николаевна
|
4.1.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№297-о от 17.09.2022
|
57.
|
Магамаев Хамзат Салманович
|
4.1.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№313-о от 30.09.2022
|
58.
|
Сорокин Леонтий Леонтьевич
|
4.1.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№297-о от 17.09.2022
|
59.
|
Стаин Евгений Альбертович
|
4.1.1
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№296-о от 17.09.2022
|
60.
|
Могуто Ирина Викторовна
|
4.2.4
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№295-о от 17.09.2022
|
61.
|
Бирт Ирина Викторовна
|
1.5.5
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№296-о от 17.09.2022
|
62.
|
Вацуева Надежда Николаевна
|
1.5.5
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№296-о от 17.09.2022
|
63.
|
Дюкова Ирина Александровна
|
1.5.5
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№296-о от 17.09.2022
|
64.
|
Завьялов Андрей Александрович
|
1.5.5
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№295-о от 17.09.2022
|
65.
|
Климанов Руслан Сергеевич
|
1.5.5
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№296-о от 17.09.2022
|
66.
|
Колокольцова Евгения Викторовна
|
1.5.5
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№296-о от 17.09.2022
|
67.
|
Лысенко Сергей Геннадьевич
|
1.5.5
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№296-о от 17.09.2022
|
68.
|
Овечкина Екатерина Олеговна
|
1.5.5
|
очное
|
2 курс
|
Пр.№295-о от 17.09.2022
|
69.
|
Латышева Дарья Андреевна
|
06.06.01
(03.03.01)
|
очно
|
3 курс
|
Пр.№33-с от 17.09.2021
|
70.
|
Семечкова Анна Вячеславовна
|
06.06.01
(03.03.01)
|
очно
|
3 курс
|
Пр.№33-с от 17.09.2021
|
71.
|
Ротова Анисья Юрьевна
|
06.06.01
(03.03.01)
|
очно
|
3 курс
|
Пр.№33-с от 17.09.2021
|
72.
|
Златина Лариса Александровна
|
06.06.01
(03.03.01)
|
очно
|
3 курс
|
Пр.№33-с от 17.09.2021
|
73.
|
Казакова Татьяна Андреевна
|
06.06.01
(03.03.01)
|
очно
|
3 курс
|
Пр.№33-с от 17.09.2021
|
74.
|
Ткачев Виктор Юрьевич
|
06.06.01
(03.03.01)
|
заочно
|
3 курс
|
Пр.№176-з от 17.09.2021
|
75.
|
Ануфриева Анна Павловна
|
35.06.01
(06.01.01)
|
заочно
|
3 курс
|
Пр.№176-з от 17.09.2021
|
76.
|
Лопатина Наталья Владимировна
|
35.06.01
(06.01.01)
|
заочно
|
3 курс
|
Пр.№176-з от 17.09.2021
|
77.
|
Алиев Марифжан Геннадьевич
|
19.06.01
(05.18.01)
|
очно
|
3 курс
|
Пр.№33-с от 17.09.2021
|
78.
|
Береславец Евгения Анатольевна
|
19.06.01
(05.18.04)
|
очно
|
3 курс
|
Пр.№33-с от 17.09.2021
|
79.
|
Бондарчук Ольга Николаевна
|
19.06.01
(05.18.01)
|
очно
|
3 курс
|
Пр.№33-с от 17.09.2021
|
80.
|
Проскурнин Денис Андреевич
|
19.06.01
(05.18.04)
|
очно
|
3 курс
|
Пр.№34-с от 17.09.2021
|
81.
|
Сахинов Михаил Сергеевич
|
19.06.01
(05.18.01)
|
очно
|
3 курс
|
Пр.№34-с от 17.09.2021
|
82.
|
Дюлюш Чаяна Алдын-ооловна
|
19.06.01
(05.18.04)
|
заочно
|
3 курс
|
Пр.№176-з от 17.09.2021
|
83.
|
Горяев Роман Анатольевич
|
35.06.01
(06.01.01)
|
очно
|
3 курс
|
Пр.№33-с от 17.09.2021
|
84.
|
Мельникова Ирина Игоревна
|
35.06.01
(06.01.07)
|
очно
|
3 курс
|
Пр.№33-с от 17.09.2021
|
85.
|
Сухотерина Ника Андреевна
|
35.06.01
(06.01.01)
|
очно
|
3 курс
|
Пр.№33-с от 17.09.2021
|
86.
|
Алехина Оксана Васильевна
|
35.06.01
(06.01.01)
|
заочно
|
3 курс
|
Пр.№176-з от 17.09.2021
|
87.
|
Куулар Эне-Сай Айдашовна
|
35.06.01
(06.01.01)
|
заочно
|
3 курс
|
Пр.№176-з от 17.09.2021
|
88.
|
Санкин Анатолий Сергеевич
|
35.06.04
(05.20.01)
|
очно
|
3 курс
|
Пр.№33-с от 17.09.2021
|
89.
|
Кузнецов Николай Валерьевич
|
35.06.04
(05.20.01)
|
заочно
|
3 курс
|
Пр.№176-з от 17.09.2021
|
90.
|
Манакова Галина Александровна
|
35.06.04
(05.20.01)
|
заочно
|
3 курс
|
Пр.№176-з от 17.09.2021
|
91.
|
Анкудинова Виктория Викторовна
|
38.06.01
(08.00.05)
|
заочно
|
3 курс
|
Пр.№176-з от 17.09.2021
|
92.
|
Буряк Лев Сергеевич
|
06.06.01
(03.03.01)
|
очно
|
4 курс
|
Пр.№186-О от 25.08.2020
|
93.
|
Касьянов Роман Олегович
|
06.06.01
(03.03.01)
|
очно
|
4 курс
|
Пр.№186-О от 25.08.2020
|
94.
|
Морозов Игорь
Николаевич
|
06.06.01
(03.03.01)
|
заочно
|
4 курс
|
Пр.№ 223-О от 18.09.2020
|
95.
|
Ишков Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
19.06.01
(05.18.04)
|
очно
|
4 курс
|
Пр.№186-О от 25.08.2020
|
96.
|
Пак Наталья Гентхеновна
|
19.06.01
(05.18.04)
|
очно
|
4 курс
|
Пр.№ 223-О от 18.09.2020
|
97.
|
Рожнов Дмитрий Игоревич
|
19.06.01
(05.18.04)
|
очно
|
4 курс
|
Пр.№186-О от 25.08.2020
|
98.
|
Казакова Мария Андреевна
|
19.06.01
(05.18.01)
|
заочно
|
4 курс
|
Пр.№ 223-О от 18.09.2020
|
99.
|
Потанина Анастасия Сергеевна
|
19.06.01
(05.18.04)
|
заочно
|
4 курс
|
Пр.№ 223-О от 18.09.2020
|
100.
|
Лаврентьев Александр Михайлович
|
35.06.01
(06.01.01)
|
очно
|
4 курс
|
Пр.№186-О от 25.08.2020
|
101
|
Логинова Анастасия Олеговна
|
35.06.01
(06.01.01)
|
очно
|
4 курс
|
Пр.№186-О от 25.08.2020
|
102.
|
Раушкин Никита Сергеевич
|
35.06.01
(06.01.01)
|
очно
|
4 курс
|
Пр.№186-О от 25.08.2020
|
103.
|
Храпов
Александр
Александрович
|
35.06.04
(05.20.01)
|
заочно
|
4 курс
|
Пр.№ 223-О от 18.09.2020
|
104.
|
Декина Александра Игоревна
|
38.06.01
(08.00.05)
|
заочно
|
4 курс
|
Пр.№ 223-О от 18.09.2020
|
105.
|
Лебедь Виктория Алексеевна
|
38.06.01
(08.00.05)
|
заочно
|
4 курс
|
Пр.№ 223-О от 18.09.2020
|
106.
|
Дуничев Николай Викторович
|
35.06.04
(05.20.01)
|
очно
|
Академический отпуск с 17.01.2023 по 18.01.2023 г.
|
Пр.№ 18-О от 18.01.2023
|
107.
|
Сади Сай-Суу Сайын-ооловна
|
35.06.01
(06.01.01)
|
очно
|
Академический отпуск с 01.06.2023 по 01.06.2024
|
Пр.№158 О от 01.06. 2023
|
108.
|
Смирнова Дарина Евгеньевна
|
19.06.01
(05.18.01)
|
очно
|
Академический отпуск с 26.12.2022 по 26.12.2023
|
Пр.№472-О от 27.12.2022
|